Verified On-Chain Tokenomics

Tokenomics & Distribution

NeuroVexum ($NVEX) features a fixed supply model capped at 1,000,000,000 tokens on the Solana blockchain.

Total Supply 1,000,000,000
Buy / Sell Tax 0% / 0%
Mint Authority Revoked 🔒
Freeze Authority Revoked 🔒

Token Allocation Breakdown

Presale 43% (430,000,000 NVEX)
Liquidity 35% (350,000,000 NVEX)
Team 6% (60,000,000 NVEX)
Creators Reward 6% (60,000,000 NVEX)
Marketing / CEX 4% (40,000,000 NVEX)
Treasury 2.5% (25,000,000 NVEX)
Advisor 2% (20,000,000 NVEX)
Ecosystem 1.5% (15,000,000 NVEX)

Allocation Matrix

Category % Amount (NVEX)
Presale43%430,000,000
Liquidity35%350,000,000
Team6%60,000,000
Creators Reward6%60,000,000
Marketing/CEX4%40,000,000
Treasury2.5%25,000,000
Advisor2%20,000,000
Ecosystem1.5%15,000,000
Total 100% 1,000,000,000
Ownerless Smart Contract

Revoked Mint Authority

Minting authority is permanently revoked on Solana. No extra tokens can ever be created beyond the 1,000,000,000 NVEX hard cap.